DRAGON MIND TRADING LIMITED

DRAGON MIND TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 0968467) was incorporated on 05-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0968467
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月5日
DRAGON MIND TRADING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-May-2005
GRAND & WELL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 俊銘企業有限公司 Live
China Wen Bo Antique City International Investment Holdings Limited 中國文博古玩城國際投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
MAXWELL UNIVERSAL LIMITED 萬威環球有限公司 Live
VAELLIN INT'S HLDGS LIMITED 梵依連國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
JZB INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 捷邦國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GIO (HONG KONG) LIMITED 致浩 (香港) 有限公司 Dissolved
VIABLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 偉寶顧問有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
Dragoneye Limited Dissolved
DRAGON CENTRAL LIMITED 龍傲有限公司 Live
DRAGON RISING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 龍豐國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
Dragon Rich Holding Company Limited 置富金龍集團有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGONHALL LIMITED 龍竺有限公司 Live
DRAGON TRADE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 天龍貿易拓展有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON HORSE COMPANY LIMITED 龍馬實業有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON NOBLE INVESTMENT LIMITED 龍永投資有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON TEAM (HONG KONG) LIMITED 佳龍(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON SHEEN PROPERTY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED 龍潤地產(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved