Dragoneye Limited

Dragoneye Limited (CR No: 0967895) was incorporated on 03-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0967895
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(成員自動清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
成員自動清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月3日
Dragoneye Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-May-2005
GoldRush Entertainment Production Company Limited 鑫淼娛樂製作有限公司 Dissolved
EXTRA LUCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 有運國際有限公司 Dissolved
KAELE INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 凱樂實業有限公司 Dissolved
MEASY ELECTRONICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 美譽電子(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
H.T. WONG & CO. LIMITED 黃慶達會計師事務所有限公司 Live
HPH LIMITED Dissolved
CHUEN KONG HOLDINGS LIMITED 泉港集團有限公司 Live
BOND MARK LIMITED 寶邁有限公司 Live
WELL FIELD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 泉旺國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names