DIAMOND EAST ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED

DIAMOND EAST ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0878541) was incorporated on 09-Jan-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0878541
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年1月9日
DIAMOND EAST ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Jan-2004
WIN TAT GLOBAL LIMITED 榮達環球有限公司 Live
CHINA PERSONALITY INT'L STUDIO MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 中華名人國際影視傳媒集團有限公司 Dissolved
FRANCE A.L. MEDICAL COSMETIC CARE (INT'L) LIMITED 法國艾爾醫生化妝品保健(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
WORLD EXCEL APPLIANCE COMPANY LIMITED 傑冠電器有限公司 Live
BIELOMATIK MACHINERY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 必諾機械(香港)有限公司 Live
CHINA LEADERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 詩瀾有限公司 Live
NEWFORD INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 新暉國際投資有限公司 Live
WORLD UNION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 環宇國際投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DIAMOND WELL CORPORATION LIMITED 昌鑽有限公司 Live
DIAMOND FEDERATION OF HONG KONG LABORATORY LIMITED 香港鑽石總會鑑定中心有限公司 Live
DIAMOND HILL (H.K) LIMITED 香港君豪珠寶有限公司 Dissolved
DIAMOND HOUSE LIMITED 鑽石屋有限公司 Live
DIAMONDBACK RESOURCES LIMITED 大名資源有限公司 Dissolved
DIAMONDBACK HOLDINGS LIMITED 大名集團有限公司 Live
DIAMOND DESIGN LIMITED 鑽飾鐘錶有限公司 Live