SPEED ASIA SERVICES LIMITED

SPEED ASIA SERVICES LIMITED (CR No: 0879007) was incorporated on 09-Jan-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0879007
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年1月9日
SPEED ASIA SERVICES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Jan-2004
WIN TAT GLOBAL LIMITED 榮達環球有限公司 Live
CHINA PERSONALITY INT'L STUDIO MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 中華名人國際影視傳媒集團有限公司 Dissolved
FRANCE A.L. MEDICAL COSMETIC CARE (INT'L) LIMITED 法國艾爾醫生化妝品保健(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
WORLD EXCEL APPLIANCE COMPANY LIMITED 傑冠電器有限公司 Live
BIELOMATIK MACHINERY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 必諾機械(香港)有限公司 Live
CHINA LEADERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 詩瀾有限公司 Live
NEWFORD INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 新暉國際投資有限公司 Live
WORLD UNION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 環宇國際投資有限公司 Live
CHINA FIELD INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 華豐國際投資有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SPEEDY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 迅興管理有限公司 Live
SPEEDBEST INVESTMENT LIMITED 捷佳投資有限公司 Live
SPEEDY HORSE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 駿馬國際發展有限公司 Live
SPEEDING DRIVERS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 交通告票顧問有限公司 Dissolved
SPEEDY ENGINEERING LIMITED 豪駿工程有限公司 Dissolved
SPEEDLUCK INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 迅興國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SPEEDWAY IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED 申路進出口有限公司 Live
SPEEDY GAINER LIMITED 高捷有限公司 Live
Speedride Limited 時筆威有限公司 Live
SPEED KING CLUB LIMITED 飛車王俱樂部有限公司 Live