CORPORATE ASSETS LIMITED

CORPORATE ASSETS LIMITED (CR No: 0122371) was incorporated on 11-MAR-1983 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0122371
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
21-MAR-1986
CORPORATE ASSETS LIMITED
11-MAR-1983
BIRCHMOUTH LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-MAR-1983
KIN FU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 建富國際有限公司 Dissolved
BAKERIMEX INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 百利美國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
UNION KAI YIP SUPERMARKET COMPANY LIMITED 偉聯啟業超級市塲有限公司 Dissolved
KWEI SHENG REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 季成顧問有限公司 Dissolved
HON PONG LIMITED 漢邦投資有限公司 Dissolved
TRADEFLOW LIMITED 錦駿有限公司 Dissolved
DAVID PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 卓倫地產代理有限公司 Live
TARBAN LIMITED Dissolved