CORPORATE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED

CORPORATE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0049380) was incorporated on 21-SEP-1976 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0049380
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
12-NOV-1976
CORPORATE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
21-SEP-1976
SHILLINGSTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-SEP-1976
TEXON INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 德信置業有限公司 Dissolved
MIAMI INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED 邁亞美保險代理有限公司 Dissolved
CHUN KWONG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 真光發展有限公司 Dissolved
HEY KING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 喜景發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHARN FAI DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 燦輝發展有限公司 Dissolved
A. YAM & COMPANY LIMITED 亞任有限公司 Dissolved
PRESTO GROWING LIMITED 恒捷貿易有限公司 Dissolved
BOGARD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 寶佳貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 雅意達公關顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATE REGISTRARS LIMITED 公司證劵登記有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED 公司秘書有限公司 Live
MANAGEMENT CENTRE LIMITED 管理中心有限公司 Dissolved
MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT & TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 榮文科技有限公司 Dissolved