Clothing Design Associates Limited

Clothing Design Associates Limited (CR No: 2412904) was incorporated on 09-AUG-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2412904
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
13-OCT-2017
Clothing Design Associates Limited
09-AUG-2016
KINGSLAND & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-AUG-2016
ON TAI UNIVERSAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 安泰環球投資有限公司 Live
STON CAPITAL LIMITED 四通資本有限公司 Live
Marvel Capital Limited 漫威資本有限公司 Live
HOPE HAN ACCOUNTING & SECRETARIAL LIMITED 合亨會計秘書有限公司 Live
Cowin Capital Holdings Limited 同創資本控股有限公司 Live
CONGRACE TRADING LIMITED 琮源貿易有限公司 Live
Wins Capital Holdings Limited 穩勝資本控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CLOTHING SOURCE HONG KONG LIMITED 依源香港有限公司 Live
ClothingLoves Group Limited 香港珂蘭集團有限公司 Dissolved
CLOTHING KINGDOM GARMENT LIMITED 美斯製衣有限公司 Live
CLOTHING KINGDOM GROUP LIMITED 美斯企業有限公司 Dissolved
CLOTHING XINYU INTERNATIONAL FASHION CO., LIMITED 衣飾馨語國際服飾有限公司 Dissolved