Clothing Trading Limited

Clothing Trading Limited (CR No: 2398464) was incorporated on 05-JUL-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2398464
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
20-JAN-2017
Clothing Trading Limited
05-JUL-2016
TMG Trading Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-JUL-2016
Tung Nam Garden International Limited 東南園國際有限公司 Live
King Park Commerce Company Limited 鈞柏商貿有限公司 Dissolved
Goldwater International Limited 高華德國際有限公司 Live
YOUNG & RICH HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS LIMITED 逸豐康盈保健用品有限公司 Live
Light-life LED Technology Co., LIMITED 深圳光生活科技有限公司 Dissolved
HUACHEN HEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP (HK) LIMITED 華晨健康管理集團(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CLOTHING SOURCE HONG KONG LIMITED 依源香港有限公司 Live
ClothingLoves Group Limited 香港珂蘭集團有限公司 Dissolved
CLOTHING KINGDOM GARMENT LIMITED 美斯製衣有限公司 Live
CLOTHING KINGDOM GROUP LIMITED 美斯企業有限公司 Dissolved
CLOTHING XINYU INTERNATIONAL FASHION CO., LIMITED 衣飾馨語國際服飾有限公司 Dissolved