CLINIC LIMITED

CLINIC LIMITED (CR No: 0714229) was incorporated on 28-Apr-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0714229
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年4月28日
CLINIC LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Apr-2000
M-CITY LIMITED Dissolved
CHINA ECOMMERCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 中國電子商務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
OSI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 科正集團有限公司 Dissolved
PORTALDEALER.COM LIMITED 創富網有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA NEW DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 亞洲新發展有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CLINICAL BIOMECHANICS CENTRE LIMITED 復康矯形中心有限公司 Dissolved
CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTRE ON CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED 中醫臨床研究會診中心有限公司 Dissolved
CLINICON MEDICAL LIMITED 健力醫療器材有限公司 Live