CLINIC-DRESS (HK) LIMITED

CLINIC-DRESS (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0275496) was incorporated on 12-APR-1990 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0275496
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-MAY-1991
CLINIC-DRESS (HK) LIMITED
12-APR-1990
YONKER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-APR-1990
GOLDEN DESIRE TRADING CO. LIMITED 越懋貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PROWESS GEOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED 英士其地質技術服務有限公司 Dissolved
CHEMSOURCE LIMITED Dissolved
FREEWIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 奔泰發展有限公司 Dissolved
BILLION FIELD ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED 兆田娛樂事業有限公司 Dissolved
TIME MAKES INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 泰力時國際有限公司 Dissolved
ENVIRO-TECH ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 鷹達工程有限公司 Live
BEVERLEY INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 百富利電業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DRESS GRAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 即昌發展有限公司 Dissolved
DRESSON TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 迅佳貿易有限公司 Dissolved
DRESSING GOOD FASHIONS COMPANY LIMITED 尚衣時裝有限公司 Dissolved
DRESSY CORNER LIMITED 彩絲時裝有限公司 Dissolved