CHINOS-TEX LINE (HK) LIMITED

CHINOS-TEX LINE (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0249312) was incorporated on 18-APR-1989 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0249312
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-AUG-1989
CHINOS-TEX LINE (HK) LIMITED
18-APR-1989
BRIGHT IDEALS LIMITED
煌卓有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-APR-1989
ARZIGNANO LEATHER COMPANY LIMITED 欣欣皮業有限公司 Live
OUTSPOKEN LIMITED Dissolved
WORLDTREND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 宏宇建築有限公司 Dissolved
EARNSWORTH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 銳偉實業有限公司 Dissolved
MASTER ACE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 博林實業有限公司 Live
C & Y INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 精怡實業有限公司 Dissolved
ROY CROWN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆基實業有限公司 Dissolved
LINGFORD INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 坤確實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CHINOSTAR MERCHANDISING LIMITED 繁華實業有限公司 Dissolved
TEXSAI LIMITED 德士輝有限公司 Live
TEXSTAR INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 德星實業有限公司 Dissolved
TEXCHIU LIMITED 達潮有限公司 Dissolved
TEXTILES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 美都資源有限公司 Dissolved
TEXON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 科順發展有限公司 Dissolved
TEXDO LIMITED 億紡有限公司 Dissolved