CHIN SOON & CO., LIMITED

CHIN SOON & CO., LIMITED (CR No: 0249314) was incorporated on 18-APR-1989 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0249314
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-FEB-1990
CHIN SOON & CO., LIMITED
18-APR-1989
KATOOMBA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-APR-1989
ARZIGNANO LEATHER COMPANY LIMITED 欣欣皮業有限公司 Live
OUTSPOKEN LIMITED Dissolved
WORLDTREND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 宏宇建築有限公司 Dissolved
EARNSWORTH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 銳偉實業有限公司 Dissolved
MASTER ACE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 博林實業有限公司 Live
C & Y INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 精怡實業有限公司 Dissolved
ROY CROWN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 兆基實業有限公司 Dissolved
LINGFORD INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 坤確實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CHINAPINE LIMITED 漢鴻有限公司 Dissolved
CHIN PANG TRADING & TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED 環邦貿易旅運有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA EUROPUS FOOTWEAR COMPANY LIMITED 歐美(輕工)鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
CHINIFIC LIMITED Dissolved
CHINA WEAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 中祿發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINAWORLD MECHANICAL LIMITED 中滙機械有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA NICE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 中麗發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINAMERGE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 中滙科技有限公司 Live
CHINA MERCHANTS LOGISTICS SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 招商局跨境通供應鏈管理有限公司 Dissolved