BUSINESS CHINA LIMITED

BUSINESS CHINA LIMITED (CR No: 0626159) was incorporated on 13-Oct-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0626159
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年10月13日
BUSINESS CHINA LIMITED
業華有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-1997
BEST PROFIT AGENTS LIMITED 厚利代理人有限公司 Dissolved
TWIN TIGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 全太國際有限公司 Live
CHASE QUALITY LIMITED 昌渝有限公司 Live
DRAGON SCHEME LIMITED 龍林有限公司 Live
ANFRO LIMITED 煌浩有限公司 Dissolved
GLORY LINKER LIMITED 瑞承有限公司 Dissolved
ACTION GREAT LIMITED 煌傑有限公司 Dissolved
KENVIX LIMITED 鑫威有限公司 Dissolved
KANVEX INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED (鑫怡國際投資集團有限公司) Dissolved
JIN HAI-JET AIR (H.K.) INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING CO., LIMITED 錦海捷亞(香港)國際貨運有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BUSINESS VALUE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 保惠投資有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS FINANCE (ASIA) LIMITED 東信財務(亞洲)有限公司 Live
BUSINESS SECURITIES LIMITED 東信證券有限公司 Live
Business and Wealth Protection Company Limited 富匯財產規劃有限公司 Live
BUSINESS FRONTIERS (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 扶龍商事(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS RISE INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 懋昇國際娛樂有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS RISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED 懋陞實業有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS START-UP CONSULTANTS LIMITED 創業顧問服務有限公司 Live
BUSINESS FULL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 懋豐企業有限公司 Dissolved