BUSINESS MARKETING ADVERTISEMENT LIMITED

BUSINESS MARKETING ADVERTISEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0614774) was incorporated on 25-Jun-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0614774
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1998年3月25日
BUSINESS MARKETING ADVERTISEMENT LIMITED
1997年6月25日
INNOVATIONS PACIFIC LIMITED
新創太平洋有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Jun-1997
FERBURY LIMITED Dissolved
PENWOOD LIMITED Dissolved
CITY TRUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED (香港智信控股有限公司) Dissolved
SINO CASTLE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 華堡(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
WELL TRUTH LIMITED 華孚有限公司 Live
POWER BEST HOLDINGS LIMITED 力佳集團有限公司 Dissolved
TOP HONOUR CONSULTANTS LIMITED 力信顧問有限公司 Dissolved
WONDERFUL (HK) CHEMTRADE LIMITED 偉頡(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
JOVIAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 溢星顧問有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BUSINESS RISE INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 懋昇國際娛樂有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS RISE INDUSTRIES LIMITED 懋陞實業有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS START-UP CONSULTANTS LIMITED 創業顧問服務有限公司 Live
BUSINESS FULL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 懋豐企業有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS WISE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 懋發發展有限公司 Live
BUSINESS WISE LIMITED 懋發有限公司 Live
BUSINESS INTERNET LIMITED 商業互聯網絡有限公司 Live
BUSINESS TREND LIMITED 弘萬有限公司 Dissolved
BUSINESS VANTAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 勝業國際有限公司 Dissolved