BEIDOU EAGLE (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

BEIDOU EAGLE (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3083506) was incorporated on 07-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3083506
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月7日
BEIDOU EAGLE (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
北鬥鷹(香港)科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Sep-2021
Tritec Holdings International Limited 賽科控股國際有限公司 Live
Promise Housing Co. Limited 諾緻居有限公司 Live
MILLION RISE TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 万昇貿易拓展有限公司 Live
EBH Limited 循証華陀有限公司 Live
Really Yummy Yummy Limited 真的好吃有限公司 Live
Hei Chun Fook Company Limited 晞晉福有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Beidou Travel Technology (Group) Co., Limited 北鬥出行科技(集團)有限公司 Live
BEIDOU DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 北斗數位科技有限公司 Live
BEIDOU ARTS & FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED 北斗藝術金融控股集團有限公司 Live
Beidou Eye Numbers Earth (Hong Kong) Intelligent Technology Co., Limited 北斗天眼數字地球(香港)智能科技有限公司 Live
Beidou Science International Trade Co., Limited 北斗科學國際貿易有限公司 Live
Beidou Silu (Oversea) Holdings Company Limited 北斗絲路(海外)股份有限公司 Live
Beidou Capital (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 香港北斗資本控股有限公司 Live
BEIDOU AEROSPACE SATELLITE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 北斗航天衛星科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Beidou Sharing Alliance International Group Co., Limited 北斗共享聯盟國際集團有限公司 Live