暉勝五有限公司

暉勝五有限公司 (CR No: 3083499) was incorporated on 07-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3083499
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月7日
暉勝五有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-Sep-2021
Tritec Holdings International Limited 賽科控股國際有限公司 Live
BEIDOU EAGLE (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 北鬥鷹(香港)科技有限公司 Live
Promise Housing Co. Limited 諾緻居有限公司 Live
MILLION RISE TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 万昇貿易拓展有限公司 Live
EBH Limited 循証華陀有限公司 Live
Really Yummy Yummy Limited 真的好吃有限公司 Live
Hei Chun Fook Company Limited 晞晉福有限公司 Live
Similar Names
REGENT WINNER (HONG KONG) LIMITED 暉勝(香港)有限公司 Live
HSD INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 暉勝達國際有限公司 Live
SHINE TRIUMPH LIMITED 暉勝有限公司 Live
FINE TRIUMPH INVESTMENT LIMITED 暉勝投資有限公司 Dissolved
FINE TRIUMPH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 暉勝國際有限公司 Dissolved
FINE WIN ENTERPRISE LIMITED 暉勝企業有限公司 Dissolved