Avan Ag Limited

Avan Ag Limited (CR No: 3086258) was incorporated on 16-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3086258
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月16日
Avan Ag Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Sep-2021
Peaceful Place Limited 悠悅有限公司 Live
Wowla Limited 翹誠有限公司 Live
Teng Hao Trading Limited 騰皓貿易有限公司 Live
V-Cool Tech (HK) Limited 酷樂科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Ding Wo Recycle Service Limited 鼎和環保服務有限公司 Live
HK KUN SHENG TRADING CO., LIMITED 錕盛貿易有限公司 Live
Kairun Bearing Technology Co., Limited 凱潤軸承科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Bolen Import and Export Co., Limited 香港北朗進出口有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Avant Service Limited 源動服務有限公司 Live
Avantaso Biotech Co., Limited 香港立安生物科技有限公司 Live
AVANA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 廣州市弩沙杜旺貿易有限公司 Live
AVANTI.HK CHINA LIMITED 阿凡提網絡中國有限公司 Live
Avanti International Trading Co., Limited 阿凡提國際跨境商務貿易有限公司 Live