Peaceful Place Limited

Peaceful Place Limited (CR No: 3086443) was incorporated on 16-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3086443
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月16日
Peaceful Place Limited
悠悅有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Sep-2021
Wowla Limited 翹誠有限公司 Live
Teng Hao Trading Limited 騰皓貿易有限公司 Live
V-Cool Tech (HK) Limited 酷樂科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Ding Wo Recycle Service Limited 鼎和環保服務有限公司 Live
HK KUN SHENG TRADING CO., LIMITED 錕盛貿易有限公司 Live
Kairun Bearing Technology Co., Limited 凱潤軸承科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Bolen Import and Export Co., Limited 香港北朗進出口有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Peaceful Mind Film Group Limited 安泰影視集團有限公司 Live
Peaceful Volunteers Limited 平和藝術義工有限公司 Live
PEACEFUL TIME LIMITED 友祥有限公司 Live
Peaceful M&H Investment Limited 好安心投資有限公司 Live
Peaceful Trading Co. Limited 宇凡商貿有限公司 Live
Peaceful Living Style Co., Limited 和平生活有限公司 Live
Peaceful Transportation Limited 禾平運輸有限公司 Live
PEACEFUL LIMITED 喜樂與共有限公司 Live
PEACEFUL EVEN TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 泰平貿易拓展有限公司 Live
Peaceful Kingdom Development Limited 博崎發展有限公司 Live