ASTOR ASSETS LIMITED

ASTOR ASSETS LIMITED (CR No: 0745742) was incorporated on 02-Feb-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0745742
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年2月2日
ASTOR ASSETS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Feb-2001
SURE WEALTHY ENTERPRISE LIMITED 顯富企業有限公司 Live
SINOWAY INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED 遠華國際船務有限公司 Dissolved
SCORE PRO SHOP LIMITED 高志時尚有限公司 Live
TRUSIN LIMITED Dissolved
WU XIANGLONG TRADING CO., LIMITED 伍香龍貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KOYO TRADING (HK) CO., LIMITED 光洋貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TOP EXPRESS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 萬匯科技發展有限公司 Live
YIU MING COMPUTERIZE MECHANICAL FACTORY LIMITED 耀明電腦機械廠有限公司 Dissolved
SHUN FUNG THREAD AND EMBROIDERY CO., LIMITED 信豐線業刺繡有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ASTOR LIMITED 雅途有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIA FILMS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (天星電影發行有限公司) Live
ASTOR TRADING (HK) LIMITED 勵雅貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIENT ENTERPRISES CO., LIMITED 東藝盛有限公司 Dissolved
ASTOR (HONG KONG) LIMITED 愛思達(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASTOR DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED 加士達發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASTOR INVESTMENT LIMITED 加士達投資有限公司 Dissolved
ASTOR LIMITED Dissolved