ASTORIA LIMITED

ASTORIA LIMITED (CR No: 0727438) was incorporated on 11-Aug-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0727438
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年8月11日
ASTORIA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Aug-2000
JOINT FORCE (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LIMITED 福馳(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA LUCKY (H.K.) INT'L GROUP LIMITED 大華祺業(香港)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HUA XIN INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 華新國際科技有限公司 Dissolved
SUPERIOR CONCEPT I.T. (INTL) LIMITED 新非凡(國際)創新資訊科技有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG RONG FENG TRADING CO. LIMITED 香港榕峰貿易有限公司 Dissolved
JINLONG (HONG KONG) SENSITIVE MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED 金龍(香港)感光材料有限公司 Dissolved
MASTER SUCCESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 先達發展有限公司 Live
TACK LEE LUNG ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED 德利隆置業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ASTORIA FILMS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (天星電影發行有限公司) Live
ASTORIA FASHION DESIGN CO., LIMITED 雅仕時裝設計有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIA ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 雅士花園物業管理有限公司 Live
ASTORIA PLUS ELECTROPLATING COMPANY LIMITED 勝國電鍍廠有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 德興通訊系統有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIA FINANCE LIMITED 德興財務有限公司 Dissolved
ASTORIA (CHINA) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 德興(中國)發展有限公司 Dissolved