ASIAN MARINE SUPPLY LIMITED

ASIAN MARINE SUPPLY LIMITED (CR No: 0843799) was incorporated on 28-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0843799
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月28日
ASIAN MARINE SUPPLY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Mar-2003
PAT ENGINEERING LIMITED 鵬龍工程有限公司 Live
GLOBAL NET INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANT LIMITED 寰網國際顧問有限公司 Dissolved
FREELONGED LIGHTING (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 弗朗特照明(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG NAN HENG GROUP LIMITED 香港南恆集團有限公司 Dissolved
HK QIANSEHUA INT'L GROUP LIMITED 香港千色花國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINESE MEDICAL INFORMATION CONSULTING CO., LIMITED 中華醫學信息咨詢有限公司 Dissolved
CHARY ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 創毅工程有限公司 Live
ARTIST PRINTING & DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED 文藝印刷設計有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ASIAN (FAR EAST) LIMITED 聯亞(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN INSTITUTE OF HOMEOPATHY AND NATUROPATHY LIMITED 亞洲同類療法及自然療法學院有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PLAN LIMITED 全亞有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN EUROPE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 亞歐國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PLANNING LIMITED 港明有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PLANNER LIMITED 創邦有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN GUARD DOG SERVICES LIMITED 亞洲警衛犬服務有限公司 Dissolved