ASIAN GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

ASIAN GROUP COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0842095) was incorporated on 25-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0842095
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年4月6日
ASIAN GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
2003年3月25日
VALENTINE COMPANY LIMITED
惠照有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Mar-2003
CILOSARI LIMITED Dissolved
GREENBEST ENTERPRISE LIMITED 楠海企業有限公司 Dissolved
KRALIN INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 科瑞林國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECHWOOD ELECTRONICS LIMITED 德活電子有限公司 Dissolved
CLOSIOJADE GROUP CO., LIMITED 科律杰集團有限公司 Dissolved
SALON ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 美容丸聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
CNG GROUP LIMITED Dissolved
OUYA GROUP (H.K.) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 歐亞集團(香港)發展有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ASIAN EUROPE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 亞歐國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PLANNING LIMITED 港明有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PLANNER LIMITED 創邦有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN GUARD DOG SERVICES LIMITED 亞洲警衛犬服務有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED 熙信印刷有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN INITIATIVES CONSULTANCY LIMITED (動力亞洲顧問有限公司) Dissolved
ASIAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 香港聖美芸置業有限公司 Dissolved