ALPHA PRODUCTS LIMITED

ALPHA PRODUCTS LIMITED (CR No: 0021174) was incorporated on 12-AUG-1970 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0021174
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
30-JAN-1992
ALPHA PRODUCTS LIMITED
28-JUN-1974
ALPHA METALS LIMITED
12-AUG-1970
ALPHA METALS ASIA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-AUG-1970
MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED 聯昌成有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ALPHA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION LIMITED 強華體育會有限公司 Dissolved
ALPHA ADVERTISING LIMITED 雅緻廣告有限公司 Dissolved
ALPHA OPTICAL COMPANY, LIMITED 第一眼鏡有限公司 Dissolved
ALPHA HOUSE AIR-CONDITION MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 良士大厦冷氣管理有限公司 Dissolved
ALPHA INVESTMENT COMPANY, LIMITED 永富置業有限公司 Dissolved