ALPHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

ALPHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0012898) was incorporated on 10-Jun-1966 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0012898
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(其他)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1966年10月14日
ALPHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
1966年6月10日
ALPHA NOMINEES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-Jun-1966
YUEN LONG WAH HING ENTERPRISES, LIMITED 元朗華興企業有限公司 Dissolved
MANLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED 萬利工業有限公司 Dissolved