ALLITE CO., LIMITED

ALLITE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3090879) was incorporated on 05-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090879
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月5日
ALLITE CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Oct-2021
ASAHI EITO ASIA CO LIMITED 日本朝日衛陶有限公司 Live
IMSTRAPY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 樂欣盛實業有限公司 Live
HSMelect Technology Co., Limited 禾森美科技有限公司 Live
Yetech (China) Limited 悅昌行(中國)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Allite Hong Kong Limited 鼎泰輕合金科技有限公司 Live
ALLITE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 愛立特國貿有限公司 Live
ALLITEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 聯積科技有限公司 Dissolved
ALLITES INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED 宏家企業有限公司 Live
ALLITEX TELECOMMUNICATION LIMITED 亞聯電訊有限公司 Dissolved
ALLITEX ELECTRONICS LIMITED 亞聯電子有限公司 Dissolved
ALLITEK ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 合達工程有限公司 Dissolved
ALLITEX GARMENTS FACTORY LIMITED 雅利時裝衣廠有限公司 Dissolved