ZHIXING INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED

ZHIXING INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED (CR No: 2432093) was incorporated on 27-SEP-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2432093
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-DEC-2016
ZHIXING INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED
27-SEP-2016
ZHIXING INTERNTAIONAL TRADE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-SEP-2016
Yuet Fung Trading Company Limited 越峰貿易有限公司 Live
EAST ASIA INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED 東亞國際貿易集團有限公司 Live
Rabbit Candy Cultural Production Limited 白兔糖文化製作有限公司 Live
EAST ASIA INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED 東亞國際實業集團有限公司 Dissolved
Wealth Group Holding Limited 創富集團控股有限公司 Live
PRESIDENT JOGGING (ASIA PACIFIC) SPORTS GOODS LIMITED 總統慢跑(亞太)體育用品有限公司 Live
KOEN INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERING LIMITED 科潤國際工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ZHIXING PUBLISHING LIMITED 知行出版社有限公司 Dissolved
Zhixing Materials Trading Co., Limited 知行資材貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ZHIXING INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 智星(香港)實業有限公司 Live
ZHIXING GROUP LIMITED 知行集團(香港)有限公司 Live
ZHIXING CHINA FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED 中國致行金融集團有限公司 Live
ZhiXing International HONGKONG Limited 知行國際香港有限公司 Dissolved
ZhiXing Trading Limited 志興貿易有限公司 Dissolved
zhixingyuan Industry Co,. Limited 志興源實業有限公司 Dissolved
ZHIXING TEXTILE LIMITED 知行紡織有限公司 Dissolved
ZHIXING TECH TRADE CO., LIMITED 至誠科貿有限公司 Dissolved