ZERAIM HONG KONG LIMITED

ZERAIM HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0854168) was incorporated on 18-Jul-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0854168
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年7月18日
ZERAIM HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Jul-2003
COSMECO (HK) LIMITED 康美日化有限公司 Dissolved
LUNG WAI PROPERTIES LIMITED 龍威置業有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL HENGTONG (CHINA) INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED 國際亨通(中國)投資集團有限公司 Dissolved
GRS OFFSET PRINTING CO. LIMITED 威駿柯式印刷有限公司 Dissolved
CKM INTECH LIMITED 陳錦敏創新科技有限公司 Dissolved
H & T GLOBAL CIRCUITS (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 環球線路(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONG KONG OLD ITINERANT INTERNATIONAL FASHION LIMITED 香港老江湖國際服飾有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG QI'S GROUP HOLDING LIMITED 香港亓氏集團控股有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG SHARP COLOUR GARMENT LIMITED 香港千色卉妍服裝有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SHUN LUNG INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港信隆實業發展有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG AO-KAI TRADING LIMITED 香港奧凱貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG OGI INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED 香港奧境國際設計有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ELEGANT ENTERPRISE LIMITED 香港豐富實業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG HUA RUN PAINTING (CHEMICAL) INT'L GROUP LIMITED 香港華潤漆油(化工)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ENRICHMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港仲富集團(控股)有限公司 Dissolved