ZACH-ABNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ZACH-ABNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0584705) was incorporated on 03-Jan-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0584705
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年1月3日
ZACH-ABNER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-Jan-1997
SKY CONCORD LIMITED 欣順有限公司 Live
WEALTHY FUTURE LIMITED 發竣有限公司 Dissolved
WIN CONCEPT LIMITED 冠至有限公司 Dissolved
JOIN RISE INVESTMENT LIMITED 群升投資有限公司 Dissolved
SPARSA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 永信福國際有限公司 Dissolved
ASIA MARSHAL CLUB LIMITED 亞太區賽事工作人員協會有限公司 Live
ACTRON PLASTICS LIMITED 偉興塑膠有限公司 Dissolved
WINSHIRE INVESTMENT LIMITED 置盈投資有限公司 Live
CREDIBLE INTERTRADE CO., LIMITED 立信國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD PROSPECT MEDICINE (HONG KONG) COMPANY, LIMITED 長合盈藥業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
ABNER (HK) LIMITED Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL APPAREL MARKETING LIMITED 妙姿有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL TAIJI-BOXING INSTITUTE COMPANY LIMITED 國際太極拳學會有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL AGENTS LIMITED 國際代理有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL TELECOM INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 國際通訊基建有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL PORT LIMITED 國際海港有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL STAR LIMITED 國煜有限公司 Dissolved