YULE (HK) ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED

YULE (HK) ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED (CR No: 3073009) was incorporated on 03-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3073009
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月3日
YULE (HK) ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED
禹樂(香港)電子商務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
YULE (HK) SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 禹樂(香港)供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
YULEE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 紜里國際貿易有限公司 Live
YULEI TRADING LIMITED 瑜磊貿易有限公司 Live
Yulem Co., Limited 禦隆有限公司 Live
YULEE TAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 裕利達工程有限公司 Live
YULEI TRADE CO., LIMITED 玉利貿易有限公司 Live
Yulee Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 鈺力科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Yule Hardware Products Co., Limited 予樂五金製品有限公司 Live
Yulex Hygiene Products Co., Limited 友莉衛生用品有限公司 Live