YOKO TECHNOLOGIES CO. LIMITED

YOKO TECHNOLOGIES CO. LIMITED (CR No: 0688951) was incorporated on 20-Sep-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0688951
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1999年9月20日
YOKO TECHNOLOGIES CO. LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Sep-1999
CHINA INV. LIGHT & POWER SHARES HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投電力控股集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INV. MEDICINES SHARES HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投藥業控股集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INV. FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投金融集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INV. CHEUNGKONG ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投長江企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INV. INT'L DEV. HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投國發集團有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA INV. PETRALEUM & CHEMICAL SHARES HOLDINGS LIMITED 中投石化控股集團有限公司 Dissolved
HIP KEUNG DIVING WORKS COMPANY LIMITED 協強潛水工程有限公司 Dissolved
FIT EXPRESS SALES LIMITED 快便利有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
YOKOHAMA COMPUTER LIMITED 橫濱電腦有限公司 Dissolved
YOKO GARMENT LIMITED 有高製衣有限公司 Dissolved
YOKO PROPERTIES LIMITED 潤高置業有限公司 Live
YOKON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 源凱國際有限公司 Dissolved
YOKO LIMITED 源凱有限公司 Dissolved
YOKOGAWA INVESTMENT LIMITED 橫河投資有限公司 Live
YOKOGAWA LIMITED 橫河有限公司 Dissolved
YOKOHAMA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 橫浜不動產有限公司 Live
YOKOHAMA MACHINERY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 橫濱機械貿易有限公司 Dissolved