YANKI GLOBAL CO. LIMITED

YANKI GLOBAL CO. LIMITED (CR No: 0542864) was incorporated on 21-Mar-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0542864
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1996年3月21日
YANKI GLOBAL CO. LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Mar-1996
FORTECH COMPUTER LIMITED 科達電腦有限公司 Dissolved
DANIEL DESIGN CONSULTANT LIMITED 迪尼設計顧問有限公司 Dissolved
REGAL CITY LIMITED 貿邦有限公司 Dissolved
BEST ASIAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 聯峰國際有限公司 Dissolved
E & B POLYMERS (ASIA) LIMITED 怡寶塑料(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
STAR SUCCESS INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED (昇順實業有限公司) Dissolved
PAGAN INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 衍信實業有限公司 Live
MAX ASSET LIMITED 富滿利有限公司 Dissolved
UNION CLASS LIMITED 粵覇有限公司 Dissolved
UNIONWARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 進悅國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
YANKIT INVESTMENT LIMITED 英傑投資有限公司 Dissolved
YANKING COMPANY LIMITED 潤平有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBALITE LIMITED 寰耀有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL RISE INVESTMENT LIMITED 邦兆投資有限公司 Live
GLOBAL WORLD (H.K.) LIMITED 恒景(香港)有限公司 Live
GLOBAL YORK LIMITED 源世有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL WELL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 加華(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL WAY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 加威(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL CHINA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 加華國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL WEAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 加匯發展有限公司 Dissolved