XINSHU LIMITED

XINSHU LIMITED (CR No: 3094207) was incorporated on 19-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3094207
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月19日
XINSHU LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-Oct-2021
Similar Names
XINSHUAI IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED 鑫帥進出口有限公司 Live
XINSHUNDA FURNISHINGS TRADING LIMITED 鑫順達家居貿易有限公司 Live
XINSHUNDA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 鑫順達實業有限公司 Live
Xinshuo Trading Corp Limited 鑫碩國際貿易有限公司 Live
XINSHUN TRADING LIMITED 鑫順貿易有限公司 Live
XinShu Trade Limited 辛舒貿易有限公司 Live
XINSHULI LIMITED 新樹裏有限公司 Live
XINSHUNDA LOGISTICS LIMITED 鑫順達物流有限公司 Live
Xinshunze Trading Co., Limited 鑫順澤貿易有限公司 Live
xinshunkang (Hong Kong) Electronic Commerce Limited 信順康(香港)電子商務有限公司 Live