XINDELONG INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

XINDELONG INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2757229) was incorporated on 23-OCT-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2757229
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
02-APR-2019
XINDELONG INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
鑫德隆國際有限公司
23-OCT-2018
Delong Textile Leather Trading Co., Limited
德隆紡織皮革貿易有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 23-OCT-2018
PropheTech Co., Limited 博飛雲端科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FANSEN TRADING LIMITED 香港梵森貿易有限公司 Live
CVH Company Limited 禮尚貿易有限公司 Live
B & D (Hong Kong) Limited 邦文實業(香港)有限公司 Live
HONGKONG KAWASI TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港扎卡瓦斯貿易有限公司 Live
Hosun Medical Equipment (HK) Co., Limited 弘生醫療設備(香港)有限公司 Live
HK GR industrial Co., Limited 香港貴潤實業有限公司 Live
HK BTHR LIMITED 香港百庭宏潤有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XINDELONG CO., LIMITED 鑫德隆有限公司 Live
XINDELONG TRADE CO., LIMITED 興德隆貿易有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CREDIT & COMPETENCY CERTIFICATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED 國際信用與能力認證協會有限公司 Live
International Fire Brand Limited 國際再生木炭有限公司 Live
International Union Trading (Holdings) Limited 國際聯合貿易(集團)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CHARITY FEDERATION LIMITED 國際慈善總會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL PEACE ALLIANCE (SPACE) CO. LIMITED 國際和平聯盟(太空)有限公司 Live
International Loyal Group Network Technology Limited 國際忠善集團網絡科技有限公司 Live