XIANGRONGXIN E-COMMERCE CO., LIMITED

XIANGRONGXIN E-COMMERCE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3095755) was incorporated on 23-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095755
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月23日
XIANGRONGXIN E-COMMERCE CO., LIMITED
向榮欣電商有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-Oct-2021
Foresee House Limited 奕鑽工房有限公司 Live
LIFTOFF Corporate Advisory and Services Limited 遨賢企業諮詢及服務有限公司 Live
China Five Star Industrial Co., Limited 中華五星集團有限公司 Live
Actions Distribution Limited 廣興為科技有限公司 Live
Ring Connection Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 環通聯科技(香港)有限公司 Live
PEARL LAB LIMITED -THE- 珍飾首飾設計有限公司 Live
SUNG KING STORAGE (HK) LIMITED 順景倉儲(香港)有限公司 Live
YJ Catering Limited 弦爵飲食有限公司 Live
Hongkong Chenxin Liyuan Technology Co., Limited 香港晨新立遠科技有限公司 Live
Tianci Technology Limited 天磁科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
COMMERCE HONG KONG INVESTMENT LIMITED 商業香港投資有限公司 Live
Commerce Securities Co., Limited 通商證券有限公司 Live
Commerce Pioneer Co., Limited 通商創富有限公司 Live
COMMERCE OF HONG KONG SHENZHEN FUTIAN ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- 福田商圈深港聯誼會有限公司 Live
Commerce Consult (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 盈聚佳科技(香港)有限公司 Live
COMMERCE INTERNET CO., LIMITED 商貿互聯有限公司 Live