Xiang H58 International Ship Lease Co., Limited

Xiang H58 International Ship Lease Co., Limited (CR No: 3095066) was incorporated on 21-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095066
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月21日
Xiang H58 International Ship Lease Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Oct-2021
Hong Kong Inflatable Rides Association Limited 香港充氣遊樂設備協會有限公司 Live
Inno-Revo Enterprise Limited 創革實業有限公司 Live
Sunshine Service Management Limited 一晴服務管理有限公司 Live
X-Frog Technology Limited 智多蛙科技有限公司 Live
HARMONICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 樂融匯國際有限公司 Live
UNI-BASED TRADING LIMITED 得一貿易有限公司 Live