Wuhan Sinocrew Manning Co., Limited

Wuhan Sinocrew Manning Co., Limited (CR No: 3088219) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088219
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
Wuhan Sinocrew Manning Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
TAIHO Capital Limited 太禾資本有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
WUHAN LUCKSTAR TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 武漢瑞辰鑫科技香港有限公司 Live
Wuhan Bosman Medicin Technology Co., Limited 武漢博斯曼醫藥科技有限公司 Live
WUHAN AGY MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED 立銘雲機械設備有限公司 Live
WUHAN SINHC SCIENCE & TECHOLOGY CO., LIMITED 武漢鑫恆衝科技有限公司 Live
Wuhan Ruijiang Automobile Co., Limited 武漢銳槳汽車有限公司 Live
WUHAN XBF TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 武漢新本服網路科技有限公司 Live
Wuhan Himavat Science & Technology Co., Limited 武漢寒木春華科技有限公司 Live