WORLD EXPRESS CARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED

WORLD EXPRESS CARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (CR No: 2507348) was incorporated on 23-MAR-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2507348
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-MAY-2017
WORLD EXPRESS CARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED
23-MAR-2017
TRANDVOX DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 23-MAR-2017
Taiwan Jiupa.J.P Automobile Electric Appliance Limited 台灣玖帕汽車電器有限公司 Live
HOUHONG TRADING CO., LIMITED 浩洪貿易有限公司 Dissolved
YIWEN (HK) TRADING CO., LIMITED 翼韻(香港)有限公司 Live
YING BO Trading LIMITED 鷹博貿易有限公司 Live
JST Technology Hong Kong Limited 捷思軟件科技股份有限公司 Live
RuiQiHui (HK) Trading Co., Limited 瑞啟匯(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
World Physiotherapy Rehabilitation Center Limited 世界理療康復中心有限公司 Live
WORLD-WIDE KINGDOM LIMITED 皇世有限公司 Live
WORLD MAZU CULTURAL EXCHANGE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 世界媽祖文化交流協會有限公司 Live
WORLDPORT WISE LIMITED 邦勤有限公司 Live
World Dazzle International Trading Co., Limited 世耀國際貿易有限公司 Live
World Wenxiu Semi-Permanent (HK) Industrial Group Co., Limited 世界紋綉半永久(香港)產業集團有限公司 Live
WORLD ETRADE LIMITED 世界商貿有限公司 Live
WORLD TREND INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 滙創國際資本有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-Jun-2017