Wonder Jewels Limited

Wonder Jewels Limited (CR No: 3094893) was incorporated on 21-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3094893
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月21日
Wonder Jewels Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Oct-2021
Hong Kong Inflatable Rides Association Limited 香港充氣遊樂設備協會有限公司 Live
Inno-Revo Enterprise Limited 創革實業有限公司 Live
Sunshine Service Management Limited 一晴服務管理有限公司 Live
X-Frog Technology Limited 智多蛙科技有限公司 Live
HARMONICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 樂融匯國際有限公司 Live
UNI-BASED TRADING LIMITED 得一貿易有限公司 Live