WKF LIMITED

WKF LIMITED (CR No: 0171259) was incorporated on 04-JUL-1986 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0171259
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
30-SEP-1986
WKF LIMITED
04-JUL-1986
WELL FAITH COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-JUL-1986
KWONG NGAI PHOTO & AUDIO COMPANY LIMITED 光毅影音有限公司 Dissolved
JARDINE PRINTING (CHINA) LIMITED 怡和印刷(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
FAIRWITZ LIMITED Dissolved
HING LEE FAT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 興利發發展有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN BAMBOO DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 金竹發展有限公司 Dissolved
DIAMOND STEP COMPANY LIMITED 步勁有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names