Winlex Hong Kong Limited

Winlex Hong Kong Limited (CR No: 2224784) was incorporated on 15-APR-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2224784
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-MAY-2015
Winlex Hong Kong Limited
15-APR-2015
Winlex Hong Kong Limited
永利時有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-APR-2015
H. T. Consulting Management Limited 灝天顧問管理有限公司 Live
WEST E-COMMERCE GLOBAL LIMITED 西洋滙國際有限公司 Live
Upskills Limited Dissolved
B.I. OPTICS LIMITED 亮點光學有限公司 Live
Golden Rock International Investment Holdings Limited 金石國際投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
YIHE TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 易和科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Ascend Mindfulness Consultancy Limited 昇悅正念管理咨詢有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
WINLEX LIMITED 泓隆有限公司 Live
WINLEX TRADING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 逸順貿易工程有限公司 Live
WINLEX DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 和裕發展有限公司 Dissolved
WINLEX INVESTMENTS LIMITED 永益投資有限公司 Dissolved
WINLEX LIMITED 英益有限公司 Dissolved
WINLEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 穎利國際有限公司 Live
WINLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED 穎利實業有限公司 Dissolved
WINLEX CONSULTANTS LIMITED 榮成顧問有限公司 Dissolved
WINLEX INVESTMENT LIMITED 永時利投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG PINSHANG INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED 香港品尚國際商貿集團有限公司 Dissolved