Willowstream Holdings Limited

Willowstream Holdings Limited (CR No: 1500333) was incorporated on 02-SEP-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1500333
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-NOV-2010
Willowstream Holdings Limited
02-SEP-2010
MEGA FINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-SEP-2010
HONG KONG CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 香港可瑞斯特集團有限公司 Live
YEP (HK) CO., LIMITED 耶普(香港)有限公司 Live
HK KINGSOON INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 香港金山國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
GTMR (ASIA) COMPANY LIMITED 國泰民瑞(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
ACTIVE RIGHT LIMITED 道正有限公司 Dissolved
Starlight Universal Entertainment Limited 星光環球娛樂有限公司 Dissolved
I Ching Joint Research Institute (HK) Co., Limited 香港易經聯合研究院有限公司 Dissolved
HK SUNNY GROUP LIMITED 香港陽派集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names