Wecomtech International HK Limited

Wecomtech International HK Limited (CR No: 1728117) was incorporated on 13-APR-2012 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1728117
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
08-NOV-2018
Wecomtech International HK Limited
26-APR-2016
PRIMIX HK LIMITED
豐贏香港有限公司
13-APR-2012
TECHENGINE HK LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-APR-2012
FORWARD RICH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 前豐國際有限公司 Dissolved
EFFORTSPLUS LIMITED 力恩有限公司 Live
HONY INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 弘利國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
JINYING INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 駿贏國際有限公司 Dissolved
LOVE TIME LIMITED 活力科技貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG HESHUN GIFT INT'L LIMITED 香港和順禮品國際有限公司 Dissolved
MAKEHOME (HK) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 美客美(香港)實業有限公司 Live
KEENEST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 強力科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
LMC MMXII INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 新創思國際有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA HUAXIA GROUP SHARES CO., LIMITED 中國華夏集團股份有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL DAI XING PLASTIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 國際黛星整形管理有限公司 Dissolved
International Association Co., Limited 國際協會聯合會有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL HEALTH WU XING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 國際健康五行科技有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF SMALL AND MEDIUM BUSINESS LIMITED 中小企業國際聯合會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) LIMITED 國際(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
International Real Estate Investment Association Co., Limited 國際房地產投資協會有限公司 Dissolved
International Xingyi Geomancy Research Limited 國際形易風水研究有限公司 Dissolved
International Guolin Qigong Culture Research Association Limited 國際郭林氣功文化研究會有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS CORPORATION LIMITED 馬瑟國際商務有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL TRADER CLUB CO., LIMITED 國際操盤手俱樂部有限公司 Dissolved