UP Integrated Technology Limited

UP Integrated Technology Limited (CR No: 2692040) was incorporated on 08-MAY-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2692040
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
27-SEP-2018
UP Integrated Technology Limited
08-MAY-2018
Euralog Cleaning Service Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment