UNITED HOLDING TRADING LIMITED

UNITED HOLDING TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 1153478) was incorporated on 27-JUL-2007 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1153478
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
10-JUL-2009
UNITED HOLDING TRADING LIMITED
27-JUL-2007
HONGKONG SUPERFINE INTERNATIONAL JEWELRY CO., LIMITED
香港鑫鑽國際珠寶有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-JUL-2007
STAR MEDIA & CIVILIZATION GROUP LIMITED 承達文化傳媒集團有限公司 Dissolved
AMERICA BABY CARE (INTERNATIONAL) HOUSE WARE LIMITED 美國倍親(國際)日用品有限公司 Dissolved
TIGER TECH PRECISION PARTS (H.K) CO., LIMITED 虎藝精密部件(香港)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG QINGDAO RONGSHENG REAL ESTATE CO., LIMITED 香港青島榮盛房地產開發有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED CONTROLS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 中國統一儀器有限公司 Dissolved
CHIEF DRAGON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 志龍國際有限公司 Dissolved
TIN FOOK (HONG KONG) KNITTING FACTORY LIMITED 天福(香港)針織廠有限公司 Live
Similar Names
UNITED RIGHT LIMITED 聯正有限公司 Live
UNITED CROWN GLOBAL LIMITED 聯冠環球有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED STAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 裕信國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED SENSE LIMITED 億森有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED GENIUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 滙英國際有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED PROFIT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 滙利(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED STAR JD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 聯鑫企業有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED CROWN TRADING LIMITED 聯冠貿易有限公司 Dissolved
UNITED PLAN LIMITED 協圖有限公司 Live
UNITED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 創新科存儲技術(香港)有限公司 Live