TRUE HEART DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

TRUE HEART DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0586968) was incorporated on 08-Jan-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0586968
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1997年1月8日
TRUE HEART DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-Jan-1997
CONNI ENTERPRISE LIMITED 澋榮企業有限公司 Dissolved
HOBART INVESTMENT LIMITED 逸意投資有限公司 Dissolved
BOIFIELD LIMITED 鎂盛有限公司 Live
GENCO INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 捷高國際科技有限公司 Dissolved
SUN FLOWER (H.K.) LIMITED 日麗(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
BEST SUCCESS INVESTMENT LIMITED 紹旋投資有限公司 Live
SKY EAGLE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 高鵬國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
SPARK RICH HOLDINGS LIMITED 銳富控股有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TRUENESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 杜那司貿易有限公司 Dissolved
TRUEPRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 瑞寶投資有限公司 Dissolved
TRUEWOOD COMPANY LIMITED 眞永有限公司 Dissolved
TRUELAP COMPANY LIMITED 眞立有限公司 Dissolved
TRUE FAME COMPANY LIMITED 實名有限公司 Dissolved
TRUEBEST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 真佳國際有限公司 Dissolved
TRUE REGENT LIMITED 真鴻有限公司 Dissolved
TRUE SPARK LIMITED 真輝有限公司 Live
TRUEWORLD LIMITED 真華有限公司 Dissolved
TRUELIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 真耀國際有限公司 Dissolved