TRAINING ROOM ONLINE GLOBAL LIMITED -THE-

TRAINING ROOM ONLINE GLOBAL LIMITED -THE- (CR No: 2253214) was incorporated on 19-JUN-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2253214
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
03-FEB-2016
TRAINING ROOM ONLINE GLOBAL LIMITED -THE-
19-JUN-2015
FUND CHARM LIMITED
財懋有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-JUN-2015
PINSHINE INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 品盛國際實業有限公司 Live
Hongkong Deyuantang Food Co., Limited 香港德元堂食品有限公司 Live
Official Trading Limited 歐飛貿易有限公司 Live
HongKong Dream Fashion Designs Co., Limited 香港夢時尚設計有限公司 Live
DMZ CREATIVE LIMITED 東門子文創投資有限公司 Live
TIANDE FUZHIYIYANG (HK) INVEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 天德福祉頤養(香港)投資管理有限公司 Dissolved