Trademark Properties Co., Limited

Trademark Properties Co., Limited (CR No: 2335332) was incorporated on 27-JAN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2335332
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
17-JAN-2017
Trademark Properties Co., Limited
27-JAN-2016
Inter Living Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-JAN-2016
CHUN WO TRADING LIMITED 鎮和貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Universal Lik Tin Century Holdings Limited 環球力天世紀控股有限公司 Live
MANINI Limited Dissolved
Total IP (HK) Limited 全知識產權 (香港) 有限公司 Live
JIN SHANG HONG TRADING CO., LIMITED 錦尚紅貿易有限公司 Dissolved
MING XIN CHUN TRADING CO., LIMITED 銘信春貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names