TRADE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED

TRADE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 3082522) was incorporated on 03-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3082522
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月3日
TRADE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED
貿滙有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-Sep-2021
THAC Investment (MK) Limited 一木投資(旺角)有限公司 Live
Exposure Global Limited 光芒萬丈有限公司 Live
GlobalizeX Technology Limited 全球芯科技有限公司 Live
KOREA DARK MAGIC LIMITED 韓國黑魔法有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TRADER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 貿拓有限公司 Live
TRADE CREATION LIMITED 貿建有限公司 Live
TRADETAIL LIMITED 商捷有限公司 Live
TRADE SMART CORPORATION LIMITED 貿駿有限公司 Live
TRADE KEY LIMITED 啟貿有限公司 Live
TRADEWAY CORPORATION LIMITED 貿順有限公司 Live