TOPLONG DECO CORPORATION LIMITED

TOPLONG DECO CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 1646257) was incorporated on 28-JUL-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1646257
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-MAR-2012
TOPLONG DECO CORPORATION LIMITED
28-JUL-2011
Royllent Corporation Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-JUL-2011
FIRST DYNASTY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 利川企業有限公司 Dissolved
CROWN WIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 冠明企業有限公司 Live
CITIWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 智誠企業有限公司 Live
CENTURY SINO ENTERPRISES LIMITED 華兆企業有限公司 Live
ASIA TEAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 順添企業有限公司 Live
Wally Automation Limited 華力自動化有限公司 Dissolved
TOP KINETIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 建益發展有限公司 Live
SOUTH TOP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南通發展有限公司 Live
SINO TEAM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 成添發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TOPLONG ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL CO., LIMITED 圖隆機電有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 05-May-2018
DECORSHOP LIMITED -THE- 戴克貿易有限公司 Live
DECOL ASIA CONSULTING LIMITED 青信亞洲顧問有限公司 Live
DECORE DESIGNS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 達藝軒(香港)有限公司 Live
DECOTONE SURFACES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 達高通(香港)有限公司 Live
DECO HIGH LIMITED 滴高有限公司 Live
Decom Technology Co., Limited 德康科技(深圳)有限公司 Dissolved
DECO-MART INDUSTRIAL (CHINA) LIMITED 德克實業(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
DECON LIMITED 捷漢有限公司 Live