TEMPLETON ASIAN DIRECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

TEMPLETON ASIAN DIRECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED (CR No: 0628590) was incorporated on 31-OCT-1997 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0628590
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-AUG-1998
TEMPLETON ASIAN DIRECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
31-OCT-1997
LIVILLA LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-OCT-1997
TRANSCON H.K. LIMITED 參港香港有限公司 Dissolved
T. H. & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 陳德慶測量有限公司 Live
IVAN HOUSE LIMITED Dissolved
KA MEI ENGINEERING CO., LIMITED 嘉美工程有限公司 Live
NEW WORLD EXPRESS COMPANY LIMITED 新世界速遞有限公司 Dissolved
SANJIANG SPACE HONG KONG COMPANY LIMITED 三江航天香港有限公司 Dissolved
TELCOMM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 天信科技有限公司 Dissolved
TIME CHOICE LIMITED 泰采有限公司 Live
FIRST BASE LIMITED 首源有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
TEMPLETON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 特寶豐投資管理(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN RESOURCES CONSULTANCY (HK) LIMITED 亞洲資源資詢(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN TRADE AGENTS LIMITED 毅精代理人有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 德馨資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN CENTURY FINISHING FACTORY LIMITED 亞洲世紀定型廠有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PIONEER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 遠頌國際有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN JOYS LIMITED 雅誠怡有限公司 Dissolved
ASIAN PEARL LIMITED 永時有限公司 Live